Since: 3/21/2017
Click on a Order Number to browse the Order Home.
Press Ctrl-F to search by text.

Total Records: 170
Order NumberSubcategorySubjectNoticePublish Date
2017-071 Appointment 2017-071: Reappointments – Board of Barber and Cosmetology (Eric Doyle,
Anwar Saleem, Jared Scott, Mark Wills, and Sharon Young)
View Text 3/24/2017
Vol 64/12
2017-072 Appointment 2017-072: Appointment – Commission on Selection and Tenure of
Administrative Law Judges of the Office of Administrative Hearings (Rob
Hawkins)
View Text 3/24/2017
Vol 64/12
2017-073 Appointment 2017-073: Appointment – Advisory Committee to the Office of
Administrative Hearings (Alice Thomas)
View Text 3/24/2017
Vol 64/12
2017-074 Appointment 2017-074: Reappointments and Appointments – District of Columbia
Developmental Disabilities Fatality Review Committee (Michaela
Zajicke-Farber, Nathaniel Feingold, Cecelia Davis, Mark Wynn, and Lisa
Fitzpatrick)
View Text 3/24/2017
Vol 64/12
2017-075 Appointment 2017-075: Appointment – Committee on Metabolic Disorders (Dorina Bekoe) View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-076 Others 2017-076: Designation of Special Event Areas – Beat the Streets View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-077 Appointment 2017-077: Appointments – Board of Industrial Trades (Michael Dalton,
Raleigh Heyward, Terrence Hughes, and Alex Lemu)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-078 Appointment 2017-078: Reappointments – Board of Real Estate Appraisers (Todd
Canterbury and Tamora Papas)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-079 Appointment 2017-079: Appointment – Real Property Tax Appeals Commission (Edwin
Dugas)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-080 Appointment 2017-080: Reappointments and Appointments – Commission on the Arts and
Humanities (Alma Gates, Rhona Friedman, Elvi Moore, Cicie
Sattarnilasskorn, Haili Francis, and Josef Palermo)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-081 Appointment 2017-081: Appointment – Board of Medicine (Anitra Patricia Denson) View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-082 Appointment 2017-082: Reappointments and Appointments – Commission on Latino
Community Development (9 members)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-083 Appointment 2017-083: Appointment – State Advisory Panel on Special Education for the
District of Columbia (Megan Dho)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-084 Appointment 2017-084: Reappointments – Domestic Violence Fatality Review Board
(Dianne Hampton, Erin Larkin, Laurie Kohn, Sharlene Kranz, and Varina
Winder)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
2017-085 Appointment 2017-085: Appointments – District of Columbia Commission for National and
Community Service (Levar Jones and Lauren Waldron)
View Text 3/31/2017
Vol 64/13
12345678910...